This calendar is for current OPSA families to use in order to keep track of school-wide events and group lesson schedules.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
Elinor D 9:30 am
Elinor D
Jun 4 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Olivia D 10:30 am
Olivia D
Jun 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Eliana 3:00 pm
Eliana
Jun 4 @ 3:00 pm – 3:15 pm
 
Elspeth 3:30 pm
Elspeth
Jun 4 @ 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Vera C 3:30 pm
Vera C
Jun 4 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Nataly 4:00 pm
Nataly
Jun 4 @ 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Audrey C 4:15 pm
Audrey C
Jun 4 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Eli 4:30 pm
Eli
Jun 4 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Anna 5:00 pm
Anna
Jun 4 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Natalie Q 5:15 pm
Natalie Q
Jun 4 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Carina/Laurel 5:30 pm
Carina/Laurel
Jun 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Emme W. 5:45 pm
Emme W.
Jun 4 @ 5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Leyla 6:30 pm
Leyla
Jun 4 @ 6:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
5
Sofie 3:15 pm
Sofie
Jun 5 @ 3:15 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Kijoon 3:45 pm
Kijoon
Jun 5 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Claudia K 4:00 pm
Claudia K
Jun 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Molly 4:30 pm
Molly
Jun 5 @ 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Beatrix 5:00 pm
Beatrix
Jun 5 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Natalie C 5:00 pm
Natalie C
Jun 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Anna 5:30 pm
Anna
Jun 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Bennett 6:00 pm
Bennett
Jun 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Elliot K 6:00 pm
Elliot K
Jun 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6
Claudia G 10:15 am
Claudia G
Jun 6 @ 10:15 am – 10:45 am
 
Freddy I 10:45 am
Freddy I
Jun 6 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Graham M 2:00 pm
Graham M
Jun 6 @ 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Lydia 2:30 pm
Lydia
Jun 6 @ 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Sosie S 2:30 pm
Sosie S
Jun 6 @ 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Levi 3:00 pm
Levi
Jun 6 @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Natalie/Liam 3:30 pm
Natalie/Liam
Jun 6 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Owen 4:30 pm
Owen
Jun 6 @ 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Abby 5:00 pm
Abby
Jun 6 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Cello PreTwinkle Class 6:00 pm
Cello PreTwinkle Class
Jun 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
7
Isabel E 11:30 am
Isabel E
Jun 7 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Eli 1:00 pm
Eli
Jun 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
8
9
10
11
Summer Week 1
Summer Week 1
Jun 11 all-day
 
Isabel E 1:15 pm
Isabel E
Jun 11 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Graham 2:15 pm
Graham
Jun 11 @ 2:15 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Natalie Q 3:00 pm
Natalie Q
Jun 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Elliot K 4:00 pm
Elliot K
Jun 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Maya 4:30 pm
Maya
Jun 11 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Charlotte B 5:00 pm
Charlotte B
Jun 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Sara 5:15 pm
Sara
Jun 11 @ 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Emme W. 5:45 pm
Emme W.
Jun 11 @ 5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Claudia K 6:00 pm
Claudia K
Jun 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Bennett 6:30 pm
Bennett
Jun 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Heidi 7:00 pm
Heidi
Jun 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
12
13
Isabel 9:30 am
Isabel
Jun 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Freddy I 10:30 am
Freddy I
Jun 13 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Elsa 11:30 am
Elsa
Jun 13 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Claudia G 1:30 pm
Claudia G
Jun 13 @ 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Audrey C 2:00 pm
Audrey C
Jun 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Lydia 2:15 pm
Lydia
Jun 13 @ 2:15 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Levi 3:00 pm
Levi
Jun 13 @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Vera C 3:00 pm
Vera C
Jun 13 @ 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Liam/Natalie 3:30 pm
Liam/Natalie
Jun 13 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Natalie C 3:45 pm
Natalie C
Jun 13 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Owen 4:30 pm
Owen
Jun 13 @ 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Sosie S 4:45 pm
Sosie S
Jun 13 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Abby 5:00 pm
Abby
Jun 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Heidi 5:00 pm
Heidi
Jun 13 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Jon E 5:45 pm
Jon E
Jun 13 @ 5:45 pm – 6:15 pm
 
14
15
16
17
18
No Lessons with Meg
Summer Week 2
Summer Week 2
Jun 18 all-day
 
Isabel 11:00 am
Isabel
Jun 18 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Eliana 3:00 pm
Eliana
Jun 18 @ 3:00 pm – 3:15 pm
 
Elspeth 3:30 pm
Elspeth
Jun 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Graham 4:00 pm
Graham
Jun 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Charlotte 4:30 pm
Charlotte
Jun 18 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Maya 4:30 pm
Maya
Jun 18 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Sara 5:15 pm
Sara
Jun 18 @ 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Carina/Laurel 5:30 pm
Carina/Laurel
Jun 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Emme W. 5:45 pm
Emme W.
Jun 18 @ 5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Bennett 6:30 pm
Bennett
Jun 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Leyla 6:30 pm
Leyla
Jun 18 @ 6:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Owen 6:45 pm
Owen
Jun 18 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Heidi 7:00 pm
Heidi
Jun 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
19
No Lessons with Meg
Audrey C 2:45 pm
Audrey C
Jun 19 @ 2:45 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Sofie 3:15 pm
Sofie
Jun 19 @ 3:15 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Molly 4:30 pm
Molly
Jun 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Beatrix 5:00 pm
Beatrix
Jun 19 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Anna 5:30 pm
Anna
Jun 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
20
No Lessons with Meg
Freddy 11:00 am
Freddy
Jun 20 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Elinor/Olivia 12:15 pm
Elinor/Olivia
Jun 20 @ 12:15 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Lydia 2:15 pm
Lydia
Jun 20 @ 2:15 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Levi 3:00 pm
Levi
Jun 20 @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Liam/Natalie 3:30 pm
Liam/Natalie
Jun 20 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Abby 5:00 pm
Abby
Jun 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Anna 5:00 pm
Anna
Jun 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Jon E 5:45 pm
Jon E
Jun 20 @ 5:45 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Cello Twinkle Pod 6:15 pm
Cello Twinkle Pod
Jun 20 @ 6:15 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Heidi 6:45 pm
Heidi
Jun 20 @ 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
23
24
25
Summer Week 3
Summer Week 3
Jun 25 all-day
 
Kijoon 1:00 pm
Kijoon
Jun 25 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Liam/Natalie? 2:00 pm
Liam/Natalie?
Jun 25 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Eliana 3:00 pm
Eliana
Jun 25 @ 3:00 pm – 3:15 pm
 
Natalie Q 3:00 pm
Natalie Q
Jun 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Elspeth 3:30 pm
Elspeth
Jun 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Anna 3:45 pm
Anna
Jun 25 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Charlotte B 4:00 pm
Charlotte B
Jun 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Molly 4:00 pm
Molly
Jun 25 @ 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Maya 4:30 pm
Maya
Jun 25 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Sofie 4:30 pm
Sofie
Jun 25 @ 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Elliot K 5:00 pm
Elliot K
Jun 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Levi 5:00 pm
Levi
Jun 25 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Sara 5:15 pm
Sara
Jun 25 @ 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Lydia 5:30 pm
Lydia
Jun 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Emme W. 5:45 pm
Emme W.
Jun 25 @ 5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Leyla 6:15 pm
Leyla
Jun 25 @ 6:15 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Bennett 6:30 pm
Bennett
Jun 25 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Anna 6:45 pm
Anna
Jun 25 @ 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Heidi 6:45 pm
Heidi
Jun 25 @ 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
26
27
Claudia K 8:30 am
Claudia K
Jun 27 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Olivia D 12:30 pm
Olivia D
Jun 27 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Claudia G 1:30 pm
Claudia G
Jun 27 @ 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Vera C 2:00 pm
Vera C
Jun 27 @ 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Audrey C 2:45 pm
Audrey C
Jun 27 @ 2:45 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Natalie C 3:45 pm
Natalie C
Jun 27 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Anna 5:00 pm
Anna
Jun 27 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Jon E 5:45 pm
Jon E
Jun 27 @ 5:45 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Cello Twinkle Pod 6:15 pm
Cello Twinkle Pod
Jun 27 @ 6:15 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Heidi 6:45 pm
Heidi
Jun 27 @ 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Maya 7:30 pm
Maya
Jun 27 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
 
28
Beatrix 2:00 pm
Beatrix
Jun 28 @ 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
29
30
Share This